Eng  
 
 

contact details

Contacts          

 

65 Ya. Kolas St., 220113, Minsk, Belarus

Reception room: tel. +375 17 351 0473, Fax: +375 17 347 4922

http://www.tppm.by

E-mail: tppm@tppm.by

 

General Director

Fedorchuk Alexander Alekseyevich

Tel: +375 17 351 0473

Fax: +375 17 347 4922

 

Deputy General Director for Foreign Economic Activity

Dubova Tatyana Yaroslavovna

11 Kommunisticheskaya St., 220029, Minsk

Tel.: +375 17 289 5590

 

Deputy General Director  for Examination

Nudnova Olga Viktorovna

Tel.: +375 17 353 0071

Fax: +375 17 347 4922

 

Chief accountant

Purshniova Elena Yurjevna

Tel.:  +375 17 342 8251

 

Foreign Economic Services:

11 Kommunisticheskaya St.,

220029, Minsk

Republic of Belarus

 

Department of Foreign Economic Cooperation

Department head –  Zhuk Vitaly Vladimirovich

Tel.: +375 17 289 5680

 

Department Deputy head – Vilkovskaya Natalia Anatolevna,

Tel.: +375 17 289 5681, 289 5683

Fax: +375 17 289 5681, 289 5683

Tel.: +375 17 289 5584, +375 44 756 5796

Tel. / Fax: +375 17 289 5486

 

Barcoding services: Tel.: +375 17 289 5584

 

Translation Bureau

Department Head – Sekatskaya Kristina Stanislavovna

Tel.: +375 17 289 5592, +375 17 289 5598, +375 29 168 8969

Fax: +375 17 289 5592

 

 

Business Development Center

Department head – Semashko Elena Viktorovna

Tel.: +375 17 350 7713

Fax: +375 17 350 7713

 

Goods examination and products certification Department:

65 Ya. Kolas St., 220113, Minsk, Belarus

 

No. 1 Department

Department Head of - Gurinovich Mariya Vasilyevna

Tel. / Fax: +375 17 352 0470

Experts +375 17 343 0671

 

No. 2 Department

Department head –  Zhukovskaya Olga Petrovna

Tel.: +375 17 326 6542, +375 17 353 0471,

Experts +375 17 326 6372

 

No. 3 Department

Department head – Don Vyacheslav Anatolyevich

Tel.: +375 17 364 9696,

Experts +375 17 352 3411, 342 5661

 

Division of property and vehicles assessment

Department head  – Kistyuk Alexander Vasilyevich

Tel.: +375 17 351 0672, +375 17 351 1490

Fax: +375 17 343 6940

 

Branches:

 

Borisov branch

51-39 Ordzhonikidze St., 1st floor, 222520, Borisov

Area code +375 177

Branch Director – Zimoglyad Oleg Viktorovich

Tel.: 73 31 19

Experts: 73 29 21

Experts (.1 8th March St., Zhodino) +375 1775 3 77 30

 

Molodechno branch

60 Buhovschina St., Building 1, Office 54, 1 floor, 222310, Molodechno

Area code +375 176

Branch Director – Moroz Teresa Petrovna

Tel.: 70 31 15,

Experts: 70 31 16, 75 35 74

 

Slutsk branch

3, Bogdanovicha St., office 301, 223610, Slutsk

Area code +375 1795

Branch Director – Lomets Sergey Valentinovich

Tel.: 5 62 29

 

Soligorsk branch

33 Kozlov St., office 228, 229 (Novoe Polesye Hotel), 223710, Soligorsk

Area code +375 1742

Branch Director – Lvova Tamara Semenovna

Tel.: 2 38 19

 

Dzerzhinsk Branch

2 Furmanov St., 222720, Dzerzhinsk

Area code +375 1716

Branch Director – Gerasimovich Elena Vasilyevna

Tel.: 5 48 28

 

Representative office in Nesvizh

4 Sovetskaya St., 222620, Nyasvizh

Area code +375 1770

Leading Expert – Samokhval Elena Ivanovna

Tel.: 5 13 41