Eng  
 
 

contact details

Contacts          

 

65 Ya. Kolas St., 220113, Minsk, Belarus

Reception room: tel. (+375 17) 280-0473, Fax: (+375 17) 288-4922

http://www.tppm.by

E-mail: tppm@tppm.by

 

General Director

Fedorchuk Alexander Alekseyevich

Tel: (+375 17) 280-04-73

Fax: (+375 17) 288-4922

 

Deputy General Director for Foreign Economic Activity

Dubova Tatyana Yaroslavovna

11 Kommunisticheskaya St., 220029, Minsk

Tel.: (+375 17) 289-5590

 

Deputy General Director  for Examination

Nudnova Olga Viktorovna

Tel.: (+375 17) 280-0071

Fax: (+375 17) 288-4922

 

Chief accountant

Purshniova Elena Yurjevna

Tel.:  (+375 17) 280-8251

 

Foreign Economic Services:

11 Kommunisticheskaya St.,

220029, Minsk

Republic of Belarus

 

Department of Foreign Economic Cooperation

Department head –  Klyshevich Tatyana Nikolaevna

Tel.: (+375 17) 289-5680

 

Department Deputy head – Vilkovskaya Natalia Anatolevna,

Tel.: (+375 17) 289-5681, 289-5683

Fax: (+375 17) 289-5681, 289-5683

 

Department for Advertising and Publishing Activities, Information and PR.

Department head – Zhuk Vitaly Vladimirovich

Tel.: (+375 17) 289-5584, (+375 44) 756-5796

Tel. / Fax: (+375 17) 289-5486

 

Barcoding services: Tel.: (+375 17) 289-55-84

 

Translation Bureau

Department Head – Sekatskaya Kristina Stanislavovna

Tel.: (+375 17) 289-5592, (+375 17) 289-5598, (+375 29) 168-8969

Fax: (+375 17) 289-5592

 

 

Business Development Center

Department head – Semashko Elena Viktorovna

Tel.: (+375 17) 285-7713

Fax: (+375 17) 285-7713

 

Goods examination and products certification Department:

65 Ya. Kolas St., 220113, Minsk, Belarus

 

No. 1 Department

Department Head of - Gurinovich Mariya Vasilyevna

Tel. / Fax: (+375 17) 280-04-70

Experts (+375 17) 280-0671

 

No. 2 Department

Department head –  Zhukovskaya Olga Petrovna

Tel.: (+375 17) 280-6542, (+375 17) 280-0471,

Experts (+375 17) 262-6372

 

No. 3 Department

Department head – Don Vyacheslav Anatolyevich

Tel.: (+375 17) 262-9696,

Experts (+375 17) 280-0661, 262-6372

 

Division of property and vehicles assessment

Department head  – Kistyuk Alexander Vasilyevich

Tel.: (+375 17) 280-0672, (+375 17) 280-1490

Fax: (+375 17) 262-6940

 

Branches:

 

Borisov branch

51-39 Ordzhonikidze St., 1st floor, 222520, Borisov

Area code (0177)

Branch Director – Zimoglyad Oleg Viktorovich

Tel.: 73-31-19

Experts: 73-29-21

Experts (.1 8th March St., Zhodino) (01775) 3-77-30

 

Molodechno branch

60 Buhovschina St., Building 1, Office 54, 1 floor, 222310, Molodechno

Area code (0176)

Branch Director – Moroz Teresa Petrovna

Tel.: 703-115,

Experts: 703-116, 753-574

 

Slutsk branch

3, Bogdanovicha St., office 301, 223610, Slutsk

Area code (01795)

Branch Director – Lomets Sergey Valentinovich

Tel.: 5-62-29

 

Soligorsk branch

33 Kozlov St., office 228, 229 (Novoe Polesye Hotel), 223710, Soligorsk

Area code (01742)

Branch Director – Lvova Tamara Semenovna

Tel.: 2-38-19

 

Dzerzhinsk Branch

2 Furmanov St., 222720, Dzerzhinsk

Area code (01716)

Branch Director – Gerasimovich Elena Vasilyevna

Tel.: 5-48-28

 

Representative office in Nesvizh

4 Sovetskaya St., 222620, Nyasvizh

Area code (01770)

Leading Expert – Samokhval Elena Ivanovna

Tel.: 5-13-41